Archived HelpLine Schedule

Archived HelpLine Schedule:

March 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

01 March – Donna Samuels, Carol Walenga
03 March – Marianne & Dwayne Smith, Carol Benson – (1:00-3:00 PM)
08 March – Roseann White-Beasley,
10 March – Lynn Danielson, Jan Whitaker
15 March – Donna Samuels, Carol Benson
17 March – Lynn Danielson, Whit Whitaker
22 March – Donna Samuels, Whit Whitaker
24 March – Lynn Danielson, Carol Benson
29 March – Whit Whitaker, Edwina Reeder
31 March – Lynn Danielson, Jan Whitaker

April 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

05 April – Marianne Smith, Whit Whitaker
07 April – Edwina Reeder, Donna Samuels
12 April – Donna Samuels, Carol Walenga
14 April – Edwina Reeder, Roseann Beasley
19 April – Roseann Beasley, Whit Whitaker
21 April – Roseann Beasley, Lynn Danielson
26 April – Marianne & Dwayne Smith, Carol Benson – (1:00-3:00 PM)
28 April – Roseann Beasley, Lynn Danielson

May 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

03 May – Peggy Scholes, Whit Whitaker
05 May – Roseann White Beasley, Whit Whitaker
10 May – Edwina Reeder, Carol Benson
12 May – Whit Whitaker, Lynn Danielson
17 May – Marianne & Dwayne Smith,     (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
19 May – Roseann White Beasley, Lynn Danielson
24 May – Marianne & Dwayne Smith,     (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
26 May – Jan & Whit Whitaker,
31 May – Floyd Patterson, Whit Whitaker
.

June 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

02 June – Roseann White Beasley, Edwina Reeder
07 June – Jan Whitaker, Carol Benson
09 June – Roseann White Beasley, Edwina Reeder
14 June – Peggy Scholes
16 June – Edwina Reeder, Vicki Rohr
21 June – Marianne & Dwayne Smith
23 June – Edwina Reeder, Whit Whitaker
28 June – Marianne & Dwayne Smith
30 June – Edwina Reeder,
.

July 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

05 July – Floyd Patterson, Edwina Reeder
07 July – Angela Jackson, Edwina Reeder, Lynn Danielson, Carol Benson
12 July – Sally Swain, Edwina Reeder
14 July – Whit Whitaker, Lynn Danielson
19 July – Floyd Patterson, Sally Swain
21 July – Edwina Reeder, Lynn Danielson
26 July – Marianne Smith (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
28 July – Edwina Reeder, Lynn Danielson
.

August 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

02 August – Edwina Reeder,
04 August – Jan Whitaker
09 August – Floyd Patterson,
11 August – Angela Jackson, Edwina Reeder (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
16 August – Floyd Patterson,
17 August – Jan Whitaker, Carol Benson
17 August – Patti Hoag (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
18 August – Edwina Reeder, Peggy Scholes
23 August – Diane Smego, Jan Whitaker, Carol Benson
25 August – Diane Smego, Whit Whitaker
30 August – Marianne Smith, Donna Samuels (1:00 – 3:00 PM)
.

September 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

01 September – Lynn Danielson,
06 September – Edwina Reeder, Donna Samuels
08 September – Lynn Danielson, Carol Benson
13 September – Edwina Reeder, Carol Benson
15 September – Lynn Danielson,
20 September – Donna Samuels,
22 September – Lynn Danielson,
27 September – Edwina Reeder, W. Whitaker
29 September – W. Whitaker,
.

October 2016
( 9:00-11:00 AM, unless otherwise noted )

04 October – Edwina Reeder, W. Whitaker
06 October – Carol Benson
11 October – Edwina Reeder,
13 October –
18 October – Edwina Reeder,
20 October – Donna Samuels,
25 October – Roseanne White-Beasley,
27 October – Donna Samuels, Roseanne White-Beasley

.

.
wcmg